DESCRIPTION

Diameter: 12.00 mm Length: 137 mm Rec. split pin size: 2.90 mm

FEATURES

  • Diameter: 12 mm (0.47 in).
  • Length: 137 mm (5.39 in).
  • Rec. split pin size: 2.9 mm (0.11 in).

TECHNICAL INFORMATION


DescriptionImperialMetric
Diameter0.47 in12 mm
Length5.39 in137 mm
Rec. split pin size0.11 in2.9 mm
Weight4.30 oz.122.00 g.

KNOWLEDGE BASE

Selden Boom B232 & B256 — Spare Parts ListSection data and the complete spare parts list for Seldén booms B232 and B256 (from 2020): end fittings, outhauls.View Manual →