DESCRIPTION

Diameter: 14.00 mm Length: 61 mm Rec. split pin size: 3.70 mm

FEATURES

  • Diameter: 14 mm (0.55 in).
  • Length: 61 mm (2.4 in).
  • Rec. split pin size: 3.7 mm (0.15 in).

TECHNICAL INFORMATION


DescriptionImperialMetric
Diameter0.55 in14 mm
Length2.4 in61 mm
Rec. split pin size0.15 in3.7 mm
Weight6.03 oz.171.00 g.

KNOWLEDGE BASE

Selden Boom B232 & B256 — Spare Parts ListSection data and the complete spare parts list for Seldén booms B232 and B256 (from 2020): end fittings, outhauls.View Manual →