-
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 5/32 in & Pin: 5/16 in (7.94 mm)
STA-033-04
$48.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 1/8 in & Pin: 1/4 in (6.35 mm)
STA-033-03
$44.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 3/16 in & Pin: 3/8 in (9.53 mm)
STA-133-05
$57.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 9/32 in & Pin: 1/2 in (12.7 mm)
STA-033-07
$84.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 1/4 in & Pin: 3/8 in (9.53 mm)
STA-133-06-38
$73.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 1/4 in & Pin: 1/2 in (12.7 mm)
STA-133-06
$73.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swage Eye (Narrow) - Wire: 7/32 in & Hole Dia: 7/16 in
STA-130N-55
$28.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swage Eye (Narrow) - Wire: 5/16 in & Hole Dia: 5/8 in
STA-039N-08-58
$55.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swage Eye (Narrow) - Wire: 3/16 in & Hole Dia: 3/8 in
STA-039N-05
$21.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 5/16 in & Pin: 5/8 in (15.88 mm)
STA-033-08-58
$127.00 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 5/16 in & Pin: 1/2 in (12.7 mm)
STA-033-08-12
$103.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Swageless Eye - For Wire: 5.0 mm & Pin: 3/8 in (9.53 mm)
STA-033-05
$57.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye Toggle End (Right Hand) - Thread: 7/8 in
STA-ET15-78
$635.00 USDList Price: $698.79 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye Toggle End (Right Hand) - Thread: 3/4 in
STA-ET15-34
$300.00 USDList Price: $328.72 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye Toggle End (Right Hand) - Thread: 1 3/8 in
STA-ET15-138
$2,125.00 USDList Price: $2,329.40 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye Toggle End (Right Hand) - Thread: 1 1/8 in
STA-ET15-118
$1,490.00 USDList Price: $1,642.23 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye Toggle End (Right Hand) - Thread: 1 1/4 in
STA-ET15-114
$1,975.00 USDList Price: $2,178.73 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye Toggle End (Right Hand) - Thread: 1 in
STA-ET15-100
$735.00 USDList Price: $810.25 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye (Left Hand) - Machined - Thread: 7/8 in
STA-C770-78
$214.00 USDList Price: $236.66 USDUnit price /Unavailable -
Sta-Lok
Sta-Lok Standing Rigging - Threaded Eye (Left Hand) - Thread: 7/16 in
STA-C770-716
$33.95 USDUnit price /Unavailable
Sta-Lok Eyes for Secure & High-Load Rigging Attachments
Sta-Lok eyes provide strong and corrosion-resistant attachment points for rigging, ensuring durability and reliability in marine applications.
Features of Sta-Lok Eyes
- Precision-Machined Stainless Steel Construction: Ensures superior strength and longevity.
- Available in Multiple Sizes & Load Ratings: Designed for various rigging needs.
- Compatible with Wire Terminals & Turnbuckles: Provides secure and flexible rigging options.
- Optimized for Standing Rigging & Structural Attachments: Handles extreme marine conditions.
- Corrosion & UV-Resistant Finish: Built for offshore and high-performance sailing.
Why Choose Sta-Lok Eyes?
- Ensures Reliable Rigging Performance: Provides a strong and secure connection.
- Designed for Durability & Strength: Resistant to harsh marine environments.
- Easy to Install & Maintain: Works seamlessly with Sta-Lok connectors and fittings.
Shop Sta-Lok Eyes at MAURIPRO
Upgrade your sailboat's rigging with high-quality Sta-Lok eyes.
Order now for superior performance and security.