DESCRIPTION

Diameter: 14.00 mm Length: 31 mm Rec. split pin size: 3.70 mm

FEATURES

  • Diameter: 14 mm (0.55 in).
  • Length: 31 mm (1.22 in).
  • Rec. split pin size: 3.7 mm (0.15 in).

TECHNICAL INFORMATION


DescriptionImperialMetric
Diameter0.55 in14 mm
Length1.22 in31 mm
Rec. split pin size0.15 in3.7 mm
Weight3.17 oz.90.00 g.

KNOWLEDGE BASE

Selden Furlex 200TD & 300TD — Owner's ManualAssembly and operating manual plus the full spare parts list for the Selden Furlex 200TD and 300TD through-deck jib.View Manual →