DESCRIPTION

Diameter: 14.00 mm Length: 49 mm Rec. split pin size: 3.70 mm

FEATURES

  • Diameter: 14 mm (0.55 in).
  • Length: 49 mm (1.93 in).
  • Rec. split pin size: 3.7 mm (0.15 in).

TECHNICAL INFORMATION


DescriptionImperialMetric
Diameter0.55 in14 mm
Length1.93 in49 mm
Rec. split pin size0.15 in3.7 mm
Weight4.59 oz.130.00 g.

KNOWLEDGE BASE

Selden Furlex 200S & 300S — Owner's ManualAssembly and operating manual plus the full spare parts list for the Selden Furlex 200S and 300S jib furlers.View Manual →