DESCRIPTION

Diameter: 8.00 mm Length: 50 mm Rec. split pin size: 2.30 mm

FEATURES

  • Diameter: 8 mm (0.31 in).
  • Length: 50 mm (1.97 in).
  • Rec. split pin size: 2.3 mm (0.09 in).

TECHNICAL INFORMATION


DescriptionImperialMetric
Diameter0.31 in8 mm
Length1.97 in50 mm
Rec. split pin size0.09 in2.3 mm
Weight1.98 oz.56.00 g.

KNOWLEDGE BASE

Selden Furlex 200S & 300S — Owner's ManualAssembly and operating manual plus the full spare parts list for the Selden Furlex 200S and 300S jib furlers.View Manual →