DESCRIPTION

Diameter: 16.00 mm Length: 34 mm Rec. split pin size: 3.70 mm

FEATURES

  • Diameter: 16 mm (0.63 in).
  • Length: 34 mm (1.34 in).
  • Rec. split pin size: 3.7 mm (0.15 in).

TECHNICAL INFORMATION


DescriptionImperialMetric
Diameter0.63 in16 mm
Length1.34 in34 mm
Rec. split pin size0.15 in3.7 mm
Weight5.19 oz.147.00 g.

KNOWLEDGE BASE

Selden Furlex 200TD & 300TD — Owner's ManualAssembly and operating manual plus the full spare parts list for the Selden Furlex 200TD and 300TD through-deck jib.View Manual →