DESCRIPTION

Soft-Mate Equipment Holders

Safety-Soft, Flexible P.V.C. equipment holders designed to hold a variety of gear in convenient sizes for boat, RV, or Home. Designed not to hurt you or your equipment.

All Soft-mates come with mounting screws.

HH-2 Features:

  • For medium winch handles, top action, standard or ratchet
  • Height: 8.5" (21.6cm)
  • Width: 3.0" (7.6cm) )
  • Diameter: 2.0" (5.1cm)

Mfr. Part # HH-2

FEATURES

  • For medium winch handles, top action, standard or ratchet
  • Height: 8.5" (21.6cm)
  • Width: 3.0" (7.6cm) )
  • Diameter: 2.0" (5.1cm)

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerBeckson Marine
Manufacturer part numberHH-2
Height8.5" (21.6cm)
Width3.0" (7.6cm) )
Diameter2.0" (5.1cm)
Supplier application or construction detailSafety-Soft, Flexible P.V.C. equipment holders designed to hold a variety of gear in convenient sizes for boat, RV, or Home. Designed not to hurt you or your equipment.
Supplier technical detailHeight: 8.5" (21.6cm)
Supplier technical detailWidth: 3.0" (7.6cm) )
Supplier technical detailDiameter: 2.0" (5.1cm)
Product-name configurationSmall White