DESCRIPTION

ELCI Main 30A Double Pole Panel

Features:

  • One 30A AC ELCI Main Residual Current Circuit Breaker, leakage trip amperate - 30 mA
  • ELCI provides overcurrent and leakage protection per ABYC E-11 for whole boat shore power protection
  • Red " Reverse Polarity" LED
  • All circuit label positions are backlit
  • "ON" indicating LEDs


Specifications:
  • Positions: 1
  • Nominal Voltage: 120V AC
  • Height: 4.75" (120.65mm)
  • Width: 4.88" (123.95mm)
  • Depth: 3.00" (76.2mm)
  • Weight: 1.10lb (0.5kg)


Includes:
(1) - 3102100 - A-Series ELCI Main Circuit Breaker - Double Pole 120V AC 30A

Our Part # BLU-1502 | Mfr. Part # 1502

FEATURES

  • One 30A AC ELCI Main Residual Current Circuit Breaker, leakage trip amperate - 30 mA
  • ELCI provides overcurrent and leakage protection per ABYC E-11 for whole boat shore power protection
  • Red " Reverse Polarity" LED
  • All circuit label positions are backlit
  • "ON" indicating LEDs

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerBlue Sea Systems
Manufacturer part number1502
AC/DCAC
Positions1
Nominal Voltage120V AC
Height4.75" (120.65mm)
Width4.88" (123.95mm)
Depth3.00" (76.2mm)
Weight1.10lb (0.5kg)
Supplier technical detailELCI Main 30A Double Pole Panel
Supplier technical detailOne 30A AC ELCI Main Residual Current Circuit Breaker, leakage trip amperate - 30 mA
Supplier technical detail(1) - 3102100 - A-Series ELCI Main Circuit Breaker - Double Pole 120V AC 30A