DESCRIPTION

The Tecnoseal Trim Plate Anode - Zinc is identified by manufacturer part number 00816.

Product Details

Trim Plate Anode

Plate for Trim

Material: Zinc
Length: 7.48"
Width: 1.89"
Height: 0.43"
Weight: 1.41lbs

Our Part # TNS-00816 | Mfr. Part # 00816

FEATURES

  • Plate for Trim

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part number00816
MaterialZinc
Length7.48"
Width1.89"
Height0.43"
Weight1.41lbs
Product-name configurationZinc