DESCRIPTION

The Tecnoseal Trim Plate Anode - Aluminum is identified by manufacturer part number 00816AL.

Product Details

Trim Plate Anode

Plate for Trim

Material: Aluminum
Length: 7.48"
Width: 1.89"
Height: 0.43"
Weight: 0.55lbs

Mfr. Part # 00816AL

FEATURES

  • Plate for Trim

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part number00816AL
MaterialAluminum
Supplier technical detailMaterial: Aluminum
Length7.48"
Width1.89"
Height0.43"
Weight0.55lbs
Material stated in product nameAluminum
Product-name configurationAluminum