DESCRIPTION

The Tecnoseal Transom Bar Anode - Zinc - Yamaha is identified by manufacturer part number 01112.

Product Details

Transom Bar Anode

Bar For Engines - Yamaha

Material: Zinc
Length: 7.99"
Height: 1.97"
Width: 1.77"
Weight: 1.99lbs

Our Part # TNS-01112 | Mfr. Part # 01112

FEATURES

  • Bar For Engines - Yamaha

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part number01112
MaterialZinc
Length7.99"
Height1.97"
Width1.77"
Weight1.99lbs
Product-name configurationZinc
Product-name configurationYamaha