DESCRIPTION

The Tecnoseal Transom Bar Anode - Aluminum - Yamaha is identified by manufacturer part number 01112AL.

Product Details

Transom Bar Anode

Bar For Engines - Yamaha

Material: Aluminum
Length: 7.99"
Height: 1.97"
Width: 1.77"
Weight: 0.78lbs

Our Part # TNS-01112AL | Mfr. Part # 01112AL

FEATURES

  • Bar For Engines - Yamaha

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part number01112AL
MaterialAluminum
Length7.99"
Height1.97"
Width1.77"
Weight0.78lbs
Material stated in product nameAluminum
Product-name configurationAluminum
Product-name configurationYamaha