DESCRIPTION

Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Yamaha SX

Skeg For Engines - Yamaha SX

Specifications:

  • Material: Zinc
  • Length: 5.51"
  • Tab Height: 2.83"
  • Outer Diameter: 3.94"
  • Weight: 1.38lbs

Our Part # TNS-01134SX | Mfr. Part # 01134SX

FEATURES

  • Material: Zinc
  • Length: 5.51"
  • Tab Height: 2.83"
  • Outer Diameter: 3.94"
  • Weight: 1.38lbs
  • Skeg For Engines - Yamaha SX

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part number01134SX
MaterialZinc
Length5.51"
Tab Height2.83"
Outer Diameter3.94"
Weight1.38lbs
Product-name configurationZinc
Product-name configurationYamaha SX