DESCRIPTION

TEC-BNT Bennett Trim Tab Anode - Zinc - Pair

Bennett Trim Tab Anode Features & Specifications:

  • Material: Zinc
  • Length: 3.76"
  • Width: 1.12"
  • Height: 0.55"
  • Weight: 0.47lbs

Our Part # TNS-KIT-TEC-BT | Mfr. Part # KIT-TEC-BT

FEATURES

  • Material: Zinc
  • Length: 3.76"
  • Width: 1.12"
  • Height: 0.55"
  • Weight: 0.47lbs

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part numberKIT-TEC-BT
MaterialZinc
Length3.76"
Width1.12"
Height0.55"
Weight0.47lbs
Product-name configurationZinc
Product-name configurationPair