DESCRIPTION

The Tecnoseal TEC-30AL Hull Plate Anode - Aluminum is identified by manufacturer part number TEC-30AL.

Product Details

Hull Plate Anode

Plates for Hulls

Material: Aluminum
Length: 6.18"
Width: 2.68"
Height: 0.63"
Weight: 1.41lbs

Our Part # TNS-TEC-30AL | Mfr. Part # TEC-30AL

FEATURES

  • Plates for Hulls

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

SpecificationValue
ManufacturerTecnoseal
Manufacturer part numberTEC-30AL
MaterialAluminum
Length6.18"
Width2.68"
Height0.63"
Weight1.41lbs
Material stated in product nameAluminum
Product-name configurationAluminum